ราคา Cryptocurrency TOP 100 ล่าสุด

ชื่อsymbolราคา (THB)market_capvolume_24h
BitcoinBTC2,783,994.72427390236407555,950,766,036,171.00781,386,826,150.28
EthereumETH84,327.00746899668593010,298,668,622,237.73395,604,059,724.37
Tether USDtUSDT33.5704072741949426,185,379,626,565.262,047,993,683,555.08
BNBBNB25,067.9841065781583893,338,019,058,223.2444,991,746,028.39
XRPXRP45.8463964203845362,894,267,931,952.9763,660,462,143.56
USDCUSDC33.6069221279248542,447,054,713,819.59468,430,773,291.93
SolanaSOL3,632.1275651811097302,139,709,831,190.1291,177,317,068.36
TRONTRX11.0777034215601701,052,318,014,510.4412,385,331,903.41
HyperliquidHYPE2,798.549798094028574711,316,594,326.4824,599,898,854.52
ZcashZEC41,269.117685758981679698,006,802,195.0832,673,681,311.87
DogecoinDOGE2.856302585493641446,435,485,136.2623,407,776,435.68
MoneroXMR18,088.724977618836419340,371,837,762.423,719,625,630.26
ChainlinkLINK436.891225967650712326,838,313,225.299,069,086,116.59
CardanoADA8.122926048349656298,948,019,131.2913,542,259,744.18
UNUS SED LEOLEO298.348378996031101274,438,099,021.148,315,448.86
NEAR ProtocolNEAR180.888081271033656236,743,266,291.3945,637,830,183.91
StellarXLM6.629210832626358232,418,666,251.524,302,897,229.73
Bitcoin CashBCH9,173.229906136622958184,399,608,247.267,119,608,393.02
CantonCC4.101256881958300163,346,939,088.56716,111,233.88
LitecoinLTC2,091.378504963075557162,521,909,152.688,871,956,819.95
Ethena USDeUSDe33.593447258174287159,496,928,297.38963,507,100.00
AvalancheAVAX352.283786166600748156,185,893,009.9713,088,010,581.32
UniswapUNI245.685683670563407153,536,949,465.1215,030,376,983.28
DaiDAI33.616046640538393152,612,121,861.66711,554,952.56
SuiSUI35.801674202816201147,440,976,845.5118,600,306,791.52
World Liberty Financial USDUSD133.579058714393696142,047,910,115.6132,162,883,999.14
HederaHBAR3.005367796670485132,229,431,657.183,062,305,156.88
Gram (prev. Toncoin)GRAM46.021493249444930130,085,455,907.852,441,585,141.46
BittensorTAO9,507.848230519781282110,403,543,016.366,878,126,869.70
Shiba InuSHIB0.000178550564953105,208,845,505.311,868,440,256.82
Global DollarUSDG33.610552004304807104,578,221,508.6413,331,741,092.31
Tether GoldXAUt140,042.715776649449253102,136,465,961.036,517,677,090.79
CronosCRO2.052489996396159101,698,509,491.85306,135,324.07
PayPal USDPYUSD33.60500468089975497,467,639,945.151,931,557,805.32
EthenaENA7.20307871326467596,566,273,999.7016,446,191,391.58
QuantQNT7,682.86799825331399992,753,252,431.503,118,746,037.31
OKBOKB4,201.92521479499100788,240,429,510.691,052,905,313.06
AaveAAVE5,394.37100859194015483,267,943,694.137,695,417,366.29
Ripple USDRLUSD33.60862803714129481,455,289,393.805,848,257,473.00
OndoONDO16.44628988198609080,082,423,351.8010,393,883,585.46
Pump.funPUMP0.17229885024886079,867,077,471.087,460,213,859.49
MemeCoreM31.62316022790023272,277,351,672.3151,478,272.19
PolkadotDOT40.73689329566534069,540,697,462.734,601,863,935.73
WorldcoinWLD17.30530778226764065,912,575,263.598,592,508,039.85
AsterASTER23.57624653541637063,762,644,700.702,196,415,797.23
PAX GoldPAXG140,119.20638817074359461,572,568,206.544,289,394,252.58
MantleMNT18.57651569348586761,339,717,655.64873,882,303.05
SkySKY2.60872964841727061,131,301,103.37648,297,529.37
Internet ComputerICP108.55297980899321460,503,588,503.074,412,870,706.99
World Liberty FinancialWLFI1.90695489812972160,599,869,622.451,067,269,334.35
USDDUSDD33.56337245128542459,708,509,990.25355,226,755.39
PepePEPE0.00013645761786956,462,389,917.806,902,165,953.58
United StablesU33.57467271370434552,347,770,821.035,532,005,601.10
Bitget TokenBGB65.80829166125670346,065,279,647.64427,490,127.22
Ethereum ClassicETC276.89058242479478643,956,531,273.761,245,923,490.01
MorphoMORPHO80.29601469647583742,774,194,009.80905,729,507.81
ArbitrumARB6.27352730749297542,569,487,581.505,200,756,854.95
GateTokenGT365.67630250089320038,276,381,425.76122,012,518.34
JUSTJST4.66279103774610938,182,397,640.261,568,232,963.13
JupiterJUP11.43255248517985137,948,862,646.651,641,329,449.06
Venice TokenVVV762.93365477130919337,122,976,880.521,474,449,359.86
AlgorandALGO4.10465727362024937,234,120,160.073,877,334,225.45
KuCoin TokenKCS264.62991862345222736,956,896,915.99126,553,394.27
RenderRENDER70.49869160783887936,573,046,247.662,997,943,098.79
KaspaKAS1.31813045760091336,581,402,622.29536,489,302.52
Polygon (prev. MATIC)POL3.42740930563658936,434,704,704.196,207,759,740.61
CosmosATOM61.69687802911868633,031,297,837.832,246,023,282.79
FilecoinFIL38.27628518030393731,956,454,931.418,612,802,076.79
PiPI2.69589551944656630,310,062,823.63151,716,528.32
Aerodrome FinanceAERO30.21902632952826230,227,983,115.032,004,363,152.68
LighterLIT120.66351997765096430,165,879,994.412,032,688,995.81
LayerZeroZRO72.05728934721626928,816,013,615.807,269,731,819.86
StacksSTX15.12518777228404527,446,253,279.052,391,185,909.62
MidnightNIGHT1.53797034604522525,541,687,803.67746,059,865.61
InjectiveINJ253.41020108028433825,333,659,682.034,206,254,051.80
XDC NetworkXDC1.16782876238599225,087,045,189.63456,835,201.43
StableSTABLE0.90925499109806424,687,914,718.21330,494,662.04
PancakeSwapCAKE77.58751753158000524,668,909,127.521,793,433,747.49
AptosAPT27.77406412916894524,206,504,599.863,228,339,465.94
ether.fiETHFI24.06545781844718623,231,589,705.041,573,431,504.73
StarknetSTRK3.07704441001197622,837,668,238.3614,506,754,850.89
Pyth NetworkPYTH2.80147169423806122,061,474,920.953,651,915,621.59
DashDASH1,695.60858164668479721,805,931,057.322,414,237,259.12
VeChainVET0.25203286088258021,671,055,920.95449,873,413.10
FlareFLR0.23330491585052120,335,782,229.3181,126,737.11
RaydiumRAY73.95570077893059119,957,950,842.642,258,551,047.71
币安人生币安人生19.49988885669230919,499,888,856.69387,526,324.03
Curve DAO TokenCRV12.00842621271868718,878,985,412.511,764,754,158.28
NexoNEXO28.12680147471881818,174,015,753.43201,529,085.44
OFFICIAL TRUMPTRUMP64.04185846972470118,051,275,509.089,476,190,811.04
Artificial Superintelligence AllianceFET7.46191669356155617,576,484,150.606,381,674,429.98
CelestiaTIA18.20769669153351016,749,860,979.043,039,187,651.16
SeiSEI2.20668103293803516,726,335,745.951,546,969,549.81
Pudgy PenguinsPENGU0.26471766900367116,640,257,525.604,698,833,056.93
TrueUSDTUSD33.55667135949990216,594,280,122.55540,171,961.64
Virtuals ProtocolVIRTUAL23.82826611655003315,704,060,969.392,877,184,797.60
EURCEURC37.50380869720820015,178,959,526.921,536,949,833.41
PlasmaXPL2.80952626443088612,736,519,065.422,293,603,853.75
Bitcoin SVBSV632.74581589118372412,715,790,419.97354,667,626.28
Falcon FinanceFF3.76354775984193612,581,749,245.05312,632,862.32

จำนวนผู้เข้าชม: 14,334 ครั้ง

Powered by CloudCallcenter Thailand